Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 32DC16
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5
1 - -  Björn Odelbrink W/O 5 0
2 - -  Ulf Collert W/O 5 0
3 1 18:30 00:55 Krister Todal(-0) Tomas Mikaelsson(-3) 5 3
4 - -  Bagii Bagii W/O 5 0
5 - -  Leif Sivander W/O 5 0
6 2 18:30 00:34 Yuzhou Li(-7) Mirko Raid(-7) 5 1
7 3 18:30 00:36 Joachim Paulsson(-5) Enkhbat Chimed(-1) 5 2
8 - -  Dante Tung Do W/O 5 0
9 - -  Anhur Alzuhairi W/O 5 0
10 4 18:30 00:47 Patrick Z Nilsson(0) John magnusson (-3) 2 5
11 5 18:30 00:21 Nashwan Qardak(-4) Mart Liigant(-4) 5 1
12 - -  Dung Pham Van W/O 5 0
13 - -  Guido Thyssen W/O 5 0
14 6 18:30 00:41 Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) Robert Dimmlich(-7) 4 5
15 - -  Jörgen Haglund W/O 5 0
16 - -  Alex Embermark W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5
17 7 19:30 00:56 Björn Odelbrink(-5) Ulf Collert(-1) 5 3
18 1 19:33 00:49 Krister Todal(-0) Bagii Bagii(1) 5 1
19 2 18:30 00:39 Leif Sivander(1) Yuzhou Li(-7) 4 5
20 3 18:30 00:47 Joachim Paulsson(-5) Dante Tung Do(-4) 5 2
21 4 18:30 00:33 Anhur Alzuhairi(-1) John magnusson (-3) 2 5
22 5 18:30 00:38 Nashwan Qardak(-4) Dung Pham Van(1) 5 3
23 6 18:30 00:32 Guido Thyssen(0) Robert Dimmlich(-7) 5 4
24 8 19:30 00:36 Jörgen Haglund(-6) Alex Embermark(-5) 5 3
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5
25 - -  W/O Ulf Collert 0 5
26 5 18:30 01:12 Tomas Mikaelsson(-3) Bagii Bagii(1) 4 5
27 5 19:52 00:33 Leif Sivander(1) Mirko Raid(-7) 5 4
28 3 20:00 00:46 Enkhbat Chimed(-1) Dante Tung Do(-4) 3 5
29 4 19:57 00:35 Anhur Alzuhairi(-1) Patrick Z Nilsson(0) 5 4
30 2 18:30 00:47 Mart Liigant(-4) Dung Pham Van(1) 5 3
31 - -  W/O Ulf Lagerqvist 0 5
32 - -  W/O Alex Embermark 0 5
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5
33 6 19:30 00:59 Björn Odelbrink(-5) Krister Todal(-0) 5 4
34 8 20:00 00:28 Yuzhou Li(-7) Joachim Paulsson(-5) 5 2
35 7 20:00 00:27 John magnusson (-3) Nashwan Qardak(-4) 5 2
36 6 19:30 00:27 Guido Thyssen(0) Jörgen Haglund(-6) 5 2
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5
37 5 18:30 00:44 Ulf Collert(-1) Bagii Bagii(1) 5 4
38 3 20:50 00:30 Leif Sivander(1) Dante Tung Do(-4) 3 5
39 2 20:42 00:51 Anhur Alzuhairi(-1) Mart Liigant(-4) 5 4
40 4 18:30 00:50 Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) Alex Embermark(-5) 4 5
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5
41 6 19:30 00:56 Björn Odelbrink(-5) Yuzhou Li(-7) 4 5
42 10 19:30 00:54 John magnusson (-3) Guido Thyssen(0) 4 5
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5
43 5 18:30 00:56 Ulf Collert(-1) Dante Tung Do(-4) 3 5
44 4 18:30 00:30 Anhur Alzuhairi(-1) Alex Embermark(-5) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5
45 4 19:30 00:35 Yuzhou Li(-7) Anhur Alzuhairi(-1) 5 3
46 5 18:30 00:16 Guido Thyssen(0) Dante Tung Do(-4) 5 0
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5
47 5 19:30 00:37 Yuzhou Li(-7) Guido Thyssen(0) 2 5
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.