Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 32DC16
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5
1 - -  Bojan Stefanov W/O 5 0
2 - -  Alex Embermark W/O 5 0
3 - -  Ulf Lagerqvist W/O 5 0
4 - -  Shahim Altwel W/O 5 0
5 - -  Bagii Bagii W/O 5 0
6 - -  Per Rydholm W/O 5 0
7 - -  Björn Odelbrink W/O 5 0
8 - -  Johan Wingårdh W/O 5 0
9 - -  Mart Liigant W/O 5 0
10 2 18:30 00:27 Dung Pham Van(1) Yuzhou Li(-7) 3 5
11 - -  John magnusson W/O 5 0
12 - -  Guido Thyssen W/O 5 0
13 - -  Patrick Z Nilsson W/O 5 0
14 - -  Mirko Raid W/O 5 0
15 - -  Ulf Collert W/O 5 0
16 - -  Enkhbat Chimed W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5
17 - 19:30  Bojan Stefanov(-7) Alex Embermark(-5) 1 5
18 4 19:30 00:38 Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) Shahim Altwel(-3) 5 3
19 3 19:30 00:56 Bagii Bagii(1) Per Rydholm(-3) 5 4
20 5 19:30 00:34 Björn Odelbrink(-5) Johan Wingårdh(-8) 1 5
21 2 19:02 00:21 Mart Liigant(-4) Yuzhou Li(-7) 1 5
22 6 19:30 00:46 John magnusson (-3) Guido Thyssen(0) 5 4
23 7 19:30 00:25 Patrick Z Nilsson(0) Mirko Raid(-7) 3 5
24 8 19:30 00:54 Ulf Collert(-1) Enkhbat Chimed(-1) 5 4
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5
25 - -  Bojan Stefanov W/O 5 0
26 - -  W/O Shahim Altwel 0 5
27 - -  W/O Per Rydholm 0 5
28 - -  Björn Odelbrink W/O 5 0
29 2 18:30 00:46 Mart Liigant(-4) Dung Pham Van(1) 5 3
30 - -  W/O Guido Thyssen 0 5
31 - -  Patrick Z Nilsson W/O 5 0
32 - -  W/O Enkhbat Chimed 0 5
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5
33 4 19:30 00:36 Alex Embermark(-5) Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) 2 5
34 3 18:30 00:34 Bagii Bagii(1) Johan Wingårdh(-8) 3 5
35 5 18:30 00:37 Yuzhou Li(-7) John magnusson (-3) 5 2
36 7 18:30 00:39 Mirko Raid(-7) Ulf Collert(-1) 5 2
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5
37 6 18:30 00:21 Bojan Stefanov(-7) Shahim Altwel(-3) 4 5
38 8 18:30 00:30 Per Rydholm(-3) Björn Odelbrink(-5) 5 3
39 2 18:30 00:29 Mart Liigant(-4) Guido Thyssen(0) 5 3
40 9 18:30 00:21 Patrick Z Nilsson(0) Enkhbat Chimed(-1) 5 0
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5
41 4 19:30 00:34 Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) Johan Wingårdh(-8) 2 5
42 5 18:30 00:51 Yuzhou Li(-7) Mirko Raid(-7) 3 5
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5
43 9 28:18 00:46 Shahim Altwel(-3) Per Rydholm(-3) 5 3
44 2 18:30 00:37 Mart Liigant(-4) Patrick Z Nilsson(0) 4 5
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5
45 4 19:30 00:25 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Patrick Z Nilsson(0) 5 4
46 5 19:30 00:41 Mirko Raid(-7) Shahim Altwel(-3) 5 2
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5
47 4 22:02 00:50 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Mirko Raid(-7) 5 1
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.