Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 32DC16
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5
1 - -  Johan Wingårdh W/O 5 0
2 1 18:30 01:05 Anhur Alzuhairi(-1) Bagii Bagii(1) 5 4
3 2 18:30 00:49 Patrick Z Nilsson(1) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 3 5
4 - -  Kai Kraft W/O 5 0
5 3 18:30 00:20 Nashwan Qardak(-4) Laith Albanaa(-4) 1 5
6 4 18:30 00:58 Taha Husaini(-6) Yuzhou Li(-7) 4 5
7 5 18:30 00:34 Per Rydholm(-4) John magnusson (-3) 5 2
8 - -  Helena Benjamin W/O 5 0
9 - -  Shahim Altwel W/O 5 0
10 6 18:30 00:25 Jörgen Haglund(-6) Munkhuu Tsendkhuu(-7) 2 5
11 7 18:30 00:53 Dante Tung Do(-5) Enkhbat Chimed(-1) 5 3
12 8 18:30 00:45 Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) Monika Margeta(-6) 5 2
13 - -  Mart Liigant W/O 5 0
14 9 18:30 00:20 Ulf Collert(-1) Niklas Engdahl(1) 0 5
15 10 18:30 00:27 Sabo Azar(-5) Johan Hedman(-1) 2 5
16 - -  Robert Dimmlich W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5
17 9 19:30 00:40 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Anhur Alzuhairi(-1) 5 4
18 5 19:30 00:30 Björn Odelbrink(-6) Kai Kraft(-7) 5 0
19 10 19:30 01:19 Laith Albanaa(-4) Yuzhou Li(-7) 5 4
20 3 19:30 00:46 Per Rydholm(-4) Helena Benjamin(-5) 5 4
21 6 19:30 00:50 Shahim Altwel(-5) Munkhuu Tsendkhuu(-7) 5 3
22 8 19:30 00:58 Dante Tung Do(-5) Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) 5 4
23 9 19:30 00:39 Mart Liigant(-4) Niklas Engdahl(1) 5 3
24 10 19:30 00:30 Johan Hedman(-1) Robert Dimmlich(-7) 3 5
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5
25 - -  W/O Bagii Bagii 0 5
26 5 18:30 00:38 Patrick Z Nilsson(1) Kai Kraft(-7) 4 5
27 2 19:30 00:30 Nashwan Qardak(-4) Taha Husaini(-6) 2 5
28 6 18:30 00:42 John magnusson (-3) Helena Benjamin(-5) 2 5
29 - -  W/O Jörgen Haglund 0 5
30 4 19:30 01:03 Enkhbat Chimed(-1) Monika Margeta(-6) 4 5
31 - -  W/O Ulf Collert 0 5
32 - -  Sabo Azar W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5
33 7 19:30 00:33 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 5 2
34 10 18:30 00:37 Laith Albanaa(-4) Per Rydholm(-4) 5 2
35 9 18:30 00:47 Shahim Altwel(-5) Dante Tung Do(-5) 5 3
36 2 19:30 00:40 Mart Liigant(-4) Robert Dimmlich(-7) 5 4
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5
37 5 18:30 00:47 Bagii Bagii(1) Kai Kraft(-7) 4 5
38 6 18:30 00:35 Taha Husaini(-6) Helena Benjamin(-5) 2 5
39 4 18:30 00:21 Jörgen Haglund(-6) Monika Margeta(-6) 1 5
40 3 19:30 00:48 Ulf Collert(-1) Sabo Azar(-5) 4 5
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5
41 10 19:30 00:34 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Laith Albanaa(-4) 5 4
42 6 19:30 00:54 Shahim Altwel(-5) Mart Liigant(-4) 4 5
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5
43 5 19:30 00:52 Kai Kraft(-7) Helena Benjamin(-5) 3 5
44 4 19:30 00:39 Monika Margeta(-6) Sabo Azar(-5) 2 5
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5
45 10 19:30 00:33 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Sabo Azar(-5) 2 5
46 6 18:30 00:44 Mart Liigant(-4) Helena Benjamin(-5) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5
47 6 19:30 00:41 Sabo Azar(-5) Mart Liigant(-4) 5 3
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.