Match | Bord | Start | Klocka | Spelare | Spelare | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
1 | - | - | Ulf Lagerqvist | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
2 | 1 | 18:30 | 00:19 | Mart Liigant(-4) | Johan Larsson(-4) | 4 | 5 |
3 | 2 | 18:30 | 00:08 | Monika Margeta(-6) | Munkhuu Tsendkhuu(-7) | 1 | 5 |
4 | - | - | Per Rydholm | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
5 | - | - | Johan Wingårdh | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
6 | 3 | 18:30 | 00:00 | Niklas Engdahl(2) | Patrick Z Nilsson(1) | 5 | 1 |
7 | 4 | 18:30 | 00:07 | Oscar Burman(-2) | Shahim Altwel(-4) | 5 | 0 |
8 | - | - | Robert Dimmlich | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
9 | - | - | Björn Odelbrink | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
10 | 5 | 18:30 | 00:01 | Mirko Raid(-7) | Sabo Azar(-5) | 0 | 5 |
11 | 6 | 18:30 | 00:18 | Tsogtgerel Choisuren(-2) | Yuzhou Li(-7) | 3 | 5 |
12 | - | - | Ulf Collert | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
13 | - | - | Kai Kraft | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
14 | 9 | 18:30 | 00:29 | Nashwan Qardak(-4) | Dante Tung Do(-5) | 5 | 3 |
15 | 10 | 18:30 | 00:30 | Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) | Bagii Bagii(1) | 5 | 3 |
16 | - | - | Enkhbat Chimed | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
17 | 1 | 19:30 | 00:52 | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | Johan Larsson(-4) | 4 | 5 |
18 | 2 | 19:30 | 00:30 | Munkhuu Tsendkhuu(-7) | Per Rydholm(-4) | 2 | 5 |
19 | 3 | 19:30 | 00:54 | Johan Wingårdh(-8) | Niklas Engdahl(2) | 5 | 4 |
20 | 4 | 19:30 | 00:36 | Oscar Burman(-2) | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | 3 | 5 |
21 | 5 | 19:30 | 00:59 | Björn Odelbrink(-6) | Sabo Azar(-5) | 4 | 5 |
22 | 6 | 19:30 | 00:47 | Yuzhou Li(-7) | Ulf Collert(-1) | 3 | 5 |
23 | 9 | 18:30 | 00:37 | Kai Kraft(-7) | Nashwan Qardak(-4) | 5 | 3 |
24 | 10 | 18:30 | 00:37 | Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) | Enkhbat Chimed(-1) | 1 | 5 |
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
25 | 2 | 18:30 | 00:47 | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | Mart Liigant(-4) | 5 | 3 |
26 | - | - | Monika Margeta | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
27 | - | - | W/O | Patrick Z Nilsson | 0 | 5 | |
28 | - | - | Shahim Altwel | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
29 | 5 | 18:30 | 00:36 | Björn Odelbrink(-6) | Mirko Raid(-7) | 5 | 1 |
30 | - | - | Tsogtgerel Choisuren | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
31 | - | - | W/O | Dante Tung Do | 0 | 5 | |
32 | - | - | Bagii Bagii | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
33 | 4 | 19:30 | 00:55 | Johan Larsson(-4) | Per Rydholm(-4) | 4 | 5 |
34 | 4 | 19:30 | 00:35 | Johan Wingårdh(-8) | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | 5 | 1 |
35 | 6 | 19:30 | 00:33 | Sabo Azar(-5) | Ulf Collert(-1) | 1 | 5 |
36 | 10 | 19:30 | 00:45 | Kai Kraft(-7) | Enkhbat Chimed(-1) | 5 | 3 |
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
37 | 6 | 18:30 | 01:15 | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | Monika Margeta(-6) | 4 | 5 |
38 | 3 | 19:30 | 00:50 | Patrick Z Nilsson(1) | Shahim Altwel(-4) | 2 | 5 |
39 | 5 | 18:30 | 01:17 | Björn Odelbrink(-6) | Tsogtgerel Choisuren(-2) | 5 | 4 |
40 | 9 | 19:30 | 00:55 | Dante Tung Do(-5) | Bagii Bagii(1) | 5 | 4 |
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5 | |||||||
41 | 4 | 19:30 | 00:18 | Per Rydholm(-4) | Johan Wingårdh(-8) | 5 | 0 |
42 | 3 | 19:30 | 00:42 | Ulf Collert(-1) | Kai Kraft(-7) | 3 | 5 |
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5 | |||||||
43 | 6 | 18:30 | 01:10 | Monika Margeta(-6) | Shahim Altwel(-4) | 5 | 3 |
44 | 5 | 18:30 | 01:03 | Björn Odelbrink(-6) | Dante Tung Do(-5) | 3 | 5 |
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5 | |||||||
45 | 5 | 19:30 | 01:07 | Per Rydholm(-4) | Dante Tung Do(-5) | 4 | 5 |
46 | 6 | 18:30 | 00:40 | Kai Kraft(-7) | Monika Margeta(-6) | 5 | 1 |
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5 | |||||||
47 | 6 | 19:30 | 01:17 | Dante Tung Do(-5) | Kai Kraft(-7) | 5 | 3 |